www.acgba.ch

Mardi, 22 Juillet 2014

Dernière mise à jour03:27:00 PM

Vous êtes ici : Home Localisations Liste des Salles Liste des salles

Liste des salles

  Lieu  
Aimée-Stitelmann 1 Aimée-Stitelmann 1 Route de base 22 - 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Aimée-Stitelmann 2 Aimée-Stitelmann 2 Route de base 22 - 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Aimée-Stitelmann 3 Aimée-Stitelmann 3 Route de base 22 - 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
André Chavanne André Chavanne Avenue Trembley 14 - 1203 Genève
Bois Gourmand Bois Gourmand rte de Veyrier 210 - 1255 - Veyrier
Bois-des-Frères 1 Bois-des-Frères 1 Chemin de l'Ecu 22 - 1219 Le Lignons
Bois-des-Frères 2 Bois-des-Frères 2 Chemin de l'Ecu 22 - 1219 Le Lignons
Bois-des-Frères 3 Bois-des-Frères 3 Chemin de l'Ecu 22 - 1219 Le Lignons
Bout du Monde A Bout du Monde A Route de Vessy 12-14 - 1206 Genève
Bout du Monde B Bout du Monde B Route de Vessy 12-14 - 1206 Genève
Bout du Monde C Bout du Monde C Route de Vessy 12-14 - 1206 Genève
Bout du Monde D Bout du Monde D Route de Vessy 12-14 - 1206 Genève
CEC Emilie-Gourd CEC Emilie-Gourd Rue le corbusier 15 - 1208 Genève
CEC Nicolas Bouvier CEC Nicolas Bouvier 60, rue de St-Jean 1200 Genève
Centre Sportif de la Queu d'Arve 1 Centre Sportif de la Queu d'Arve 1 Rue François Dussaud 12 - 1200 Genève
Centre Sportif de la Queu d'Arve 2 Centre Sportif de la Queu d'Arve 2 Rue François Dussaud 12 - 1200 Genève
Centre Sportif de la Queu d'Arve 3 Centre Sportif de la Queu d'Arve 3 Rue François Dussaud 12 - 1200 Genève
Cepta Cepta Chemin Gérard de Ternier 18 - 1213 Petit Lancy
Cepta 1 Cepta 1 Onex 18, ch. Gérard-de-Ternier
CO de Montbrillant CO de Montbrillant Rue de Montbrilland 29 - 1201 Genève
CO des Colombières CO des Colombières Chemin des Colombières 4 - 1290 Versoix
CO Foron CO Foron Chemin du Foron 43 - 1226 Thônex
CO la Gradelle CO la Gradelle Rue du Pré du Couvent 5 - 1224 Chêne-Bougerie
Collège de Saussure Collège de Saussure Vieux-chemin-d'Onex 9 - 1213 Petit Lancy
Collège Sismondi Collège Sismondi Chemin Eugène-Rigot 3, Genève
Collège Sismondi Collège Sismondi Genève Ch.Eugène-Rigot 3
Crêts-de-Champel Crêts-de-Champel 40, ch. Crêts-de-Champel 1206 Genève
Cycle d'orientation de la Golette Cycle d'orientation de la Golette Rue de la Golette 17 - 1217 Meyrin
Ecole d'En Sauvy Ecole d'En Sauvy Avenue Curé-Baud - 1212 Genève
Ecole d'En Sauvy Ecole d'En Sauvy Grand-Lancy 40, av. Curé-Baud
Ecole de Bellavista Ecole de Bellavista Avenue de Vaudagne 39 - 1217 Meyrin
Ecole de Champs-Fréchets 1 Ecole de Champs-Fréchets 1 Rue des Lattes 71 - 1217 Meyrin
Ecole de Champs-Fréchets 2 Ecole de Champs-Fréchets 2 Rue des Lattes 71 - 1217 Meyrin
Ecole de Collonge Ecole de Collonge Route d'Hermance 101 - 1245 Collonge/Bellerive
Ecole de Genthod Ecole de Genthod 139, rte de Valavran
Ecole de l'Europe Ecole de l'Europe Avenue d'Aïre 42 - 1203 Genève
Ecole de la Tambourine Ecole de la Tambourine Rue de la Tambourine 37 - 1227 Carouge
Ecole de Lully Ecole de Lully Route de Soral 152 - 1233 Bernex
Ecole de Prépicot Ecole de Prépicot 31, ch. Frank Thomas 1208 Genève
Ecole de Puplinge Ecole de Puplinge Rue de Graman 52 - 1241 Puplinge
Ecole de Vaudagne Ecole de Vaudagne Avenue de Vaudagne 6 - 1217 Meyrin
Ecole de Vaudagne Ecole de Vaudagne Meyrin 6, av. de Vaudagne
Ecole des Allobroges Ecole des Allobroges Rue des Allobroges 4 - 1227 Carouge
Ecole des Bossons Ecole des Bossons Avenue Bois de la Chapelle 90 - 1213 Onex
Ecole des Boudines Ecole des Boudines Rue des Boudines 10 - 1217 Meyrin
Ecole des charmilles Ecole des charmilles Avenue d'Aïre 1 - 1203 Genève
Ecole des Contamines Ecole des Contamines Rue Michel Chauvet 22 - 1208 Genève
Ecole des Ouches Ecole des Ouches ch. des Ouches 19 1203 - Genève
Ecole des Pervenches Ecole des Pervenches 20 Avenue de la Praille 4 - 1227 Carouge
Ecole des Ranches Ecole des Ranches 6, rue du Village 1214 Vernier
Ecole du Lignon Ecole du Lignon Place du Lignon 16 - 1219 Le Lignons
Ecole du Livron Ecole du Livron Rue de Livron 2 - 1217 Meyrin
Ecole du Manoir Ecole du Manoir Route du Guignard 16 - 1223 Cologny
Ecole du Petit-Lancy Ecole du Petit-Lancy Avenue Louis Bertrand 5 - 1213 Petit Lancy
Ecole du Vélodrome Ecole du Vélodrome Chemin de la Mère-d'Oie 70 - 1228 Plan-les-Ouates
Ecole du Vélodrome Ecole du Vélodrome Plan-les-Ouates 70, ch. de la Mère-d'Oie
Ecole Robert Hainard (Vailly Ecole) Ecole Robert Hainard (Vailly Ecole) Chemin de Saule 120 - 1233 Bernex
Ecole Robert Hainard (Vailly Ecole) Ecole Robert Hainard (Vailly Ecole) Bernex ch. de Saule 120
ESC André Chavanne ESC André Chavanne Genève 14, av. Trembley
Institut International Institut International Avenue Eugène-Lance 24 - 1212 Gd- Lancy
Le Corbusier Le Corbusier 2, rue Le Corbusier 1206 Genève
Le corbusier Le corbusier Genève 2, rue Le Corbusier
Montfleury Montfleury 60, rue Grand-Montfleury 1290 Versoix
Montfleury Montfleury Versoix 60, rue Grand-Montfleury
Palettes Palettes Avenue des Communes Réunies 60 - 1213 Petit Lancy
Pâquis Centre Pâquis Centre Rue de la Navigation 20 - 1201 Genève
Pavillon des Sports de Champel Pavillon des Sports de Champel Route de Vessy 14 - 1206 Genève
Salle communale des Asters Salle communale des Asters Rue de la Servette 100 - 1202 Genève
Salle des Coudriers Salle des Coudriers Avenue de Joli-Mont 15A - 1209 Genève
Salle du Lignons Salle du Lignons Place du Lignon 19 - 1219 Le Lignons
Salle Omnisports de Vailly Salle Omnisports de Vailly Chemin de Saule 120 - 1233 Bernex
Salle polyvalente Pommier - Salle polyvalente Pommier - Grand-Saconnex 11, ch. du Pommier
Salle polyvalente Pommier 1 Salle polyvalente Pommier 1 11, ch. du Pommier 1218 Grand-Saconnex
Salle polyvalente Pommier 2 Salle polyvalente Pommier 2 11, ch. du Pommier 1218 Grand-Saconnex
Sous-Moulin Sous-Moulin Route de Sous-Moulin 39 - 1226 Thônex
Val d'Arve Val d'Arve Carouge 11-13, rue Daniel Gevril
Val d'Arve 1 Val d'Arve 1 11-13 Rue Daniel Gevril 4 - 1227 Carouge
Val d'Arve 2 Val d'Arve 2 11-13 Rue Daniel Gevril 4 - 1227 Carouge
Vieux Grenadiers Vieux Grenadiers Rue des Vieux Grenadiers 15 - 1227 Carouge